Новости

Поиск на сайте

5-6 сентября 2016 г.

 

ФИО Сумма мест* ЗАЧИСЛЕНИЕ
Губанищева Полина Романовна неявка неявка
Петухов Илья Анатольевич неявка неявка
Барышков Данил Андреевич неявка неявка
Кацяман Ксения Павловна неявка неявка
Матченко Глеб Андреевич неявка неявка
Селезнев Илья Александрович неявка неявка
Синев Константин Артемович 18 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Циюс Яна Дмитриевна 18 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Ветрова Татьяна Михайловна 20 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Михайлов Артем Александрович 20 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Гарюшин Александр Сергеевич 24 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Егоров Никита Олегович 24 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Прокопьева Анжела Артемовна 29 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Кондратьев Артем Сергеевич 33 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Алхимова Дарья Вадимовна 35 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Соломахин Алексей Алексеевич 36 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Гусейнов Мурат Ильгарович 37 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Сорокина Варвара Геннадьевна 37 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Шаныткова Таисия Андреевна 38 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Рожкова Анастасия Владимировна 38 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Сизова Лиана Витальевна 38 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Костюхина Ксения Александровна 47 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Котляренко Антон Павлович 56 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Савченко Александр Сергеевич 56 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Шмелев Семен Михайлович 59 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Беляев Марк Дмитриевич 60 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Кучер Николай Олегович 60 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Иванов Кирилл Александрович 61 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Беляев Арсений Дмитриевич 65 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Ракитин Алексей Сергеевич 65 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Зернов Данила Егорович 66 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Хлабыстин Иван Алексеевич 66 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Яковлев Егор Юрьевич 66 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Никифорова Анжела Алексеевна 66 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Иващенко Егор Даниилович 68 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Исаевич Илья Тимурович 69 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Коровин Матвей Владимирович 70 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Моисеев Тимофей Сергеевич 73 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Степанов Матвей Павлович 76 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Носов Иван Александрович 77 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Тарасова Маргарита Алекскеевна 83 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Жирнов Максим Александрович 84 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Шевченко Яна Геннадьевна 84 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Белецкий Глеб Данилович 85 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Кирюхина Алена Александровна 86 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Ельцов Константин Сергеевич 86 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Никонов Никита Александрович 87 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Крайтель Сергей Александрович 88 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Шукшин Павел Александрович 89 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Шубина Валерия Вячеславовна 90 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Гибадуллина Виолетта Альбертовна 92 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Саутин Дмитрий Сергеевич 94 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Ордов Кирилл Александрович 96 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Иванов Артем Олегович 96 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Стец Семен Иванович 97 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Шлейхер Андрей Эдуардович 98 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Шумилов Михаил Павлович 100 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Боголюбов Тимур Сергеевич 103 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Герасев Никита Евгеньевич 105 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Лукиных Данил Александрович 105 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Поцелова Екатерина Николаевна 107 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Гороховский Александр Артемович 107 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Пестов Алексей Евгеньевич 108 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Чернолихов Федор Анатольевич 108 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Упакова Милена Дмитриевна 110 ЗАЧИСЛЕНА
Шинаков Иван Николаевич 112 ЗАЧИСЛЕН
Смирнов Вячеслав Романович 115 не зачислен
Салмин Лавр Игоревич 116 не зачислен
Васильев Максим Вячеславович 118 не зачислен
Кадыров Ильдар Рашидович 118 не зачислен
Анисенкова Анастасия Андреевна 119 не зачислена
Меледин Михаил Андреевич 119 не зачислен
Германов Александр Романович 121 не зачислен
Найфонов Владислав Астемирович 127 не зачислен
Паршин Кирилл Владимирович 128 не зачислен
Барышкова Дарья Андреевна 130 не зачислена
Лупов Егор Михайлович 130 не зачислен
Веселов Никита Александрович 132 не зачислен
Печеницына Олеся Александровна 139 не зачислена
Фомичев Григорий Федорович 143 не зачислен
Ковток Владислав Павлович 145 не зачислен
Иванов Матвей Дмитриевич 148 не зачислен
Пашкевич Ярослав Денисович 151 не зачислен
Вишнев Илья Денисович 151 не зачислен
Кочуринский Кирилл Александрович 160 не зачислен
Чекулаев Павел Игоревич 166 не зачислен
Васильев Роман Андреевич 173 не зачислен
Шибин Матвей Андреевич 176 не зачислен
Сартасов Кирилл Русланович 185 не зачислен
Галов Павел Алексеевич 186 не зачислен

 

Определение результатов: по наименьшей сумме мест.

 

logo